Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 20/05/2019 Click to enlarge

Highscore Vår A

Norway
Local Team:

Trippel Øl Bust

(CAFE 3B 4-001, Sør-trøndelag)

VS

Visitor Team:

Innafor

(CAFE 3B 6-001, Sør-trøndelag)

Time:
08:00:00
Local Team:

Uttafor

(VERTSHUSET 2-001, Sør-trøndelag)

VS

Visitor Team:

Daniel Hotshot

(VERTSHUSET 2-001, Sør-trøndelag)

Time:
08:00:00
Local Team:

Muligens

(CAFE 3B 6-001, Sør-trøndelag)

VS

Visitor Team:

Team Yes

(O'LEARYS NEDE-001, Sør-trøndelag)

Time:
08:00:00
Local Team:

Daniel XO

(DANIEL PUB-001, Sør-trøndelag)

VS

Visitor Team:

Risvollan 2

(KAFé LARSSEN-001, Sør-trøndelag)

Time:
08:00:00

Online Vår C

Norway
Local Team:

Garasjen

(KONGENS BRYGGE-001, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

GTEAM

(MEYER CAFÉ 2-002, Østfold)

Time:
12:00:00
Local Team:

Dreamteam

(MEYER CAFÉ-001, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

PRIMADONNANE

(MEYER CAFÉ 3-001, Østfold)

Time:
12:00:00
Local Team:

Grand DT

(KONGENS BRYGGE-002, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

FabFive

(O'LEARYS NEDE-001, Sør-trøndelag)

Time:
12:00:00
Local Team:

Nedre bydel

(MEYER CAFÉ-005, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

Plankebyen 007

(HAVNELAGERET-001, Østfold)

Time:
12:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

Spain
Local Team:

DONDE

(PUB ENCUENTRO-001, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

TXIKIBOYS

(LOS CUÑAOS-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-16

Spain
Local Team:

NEW SANT MARTI AK 47

(CP SANT MARTÍ-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

FO HAO GOLD

(FU-HAO-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00

D PRIMAVERA 19 3A-G1

Spain
Local Team:

INTOCABLES

(CHIGRE DE CONCI-001, Asturias)

VS

Visitor Team:

TAPEO DE DAMI B

(TAPEO DE DAMI-001, Asturias)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

LOS IRREDUCTIBLES

(VERTICE-001, Asturias)

VS

Visitor Team:

XAREU D

(ELXAREU-001, Asturias)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

CANDIN A

(CANDIN-001, Asturias)

VS

Visitor Team:

GALE MAR

(GALES-001, Asturias)

Time:
18:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE FEM-2

Spain
Local Team:

CHICAS DE CANTA

(SANT CAFE 2-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

BYE

( LA CUBANA-001, Murcia)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LAS DEL 16

(4 X 4-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

LAS WONDER WOMAN

(LVDVS 3-001, Araba)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

BIG MAC

(TASCA DEL GRATA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

WALKING SANT MARTI

(CP SANT MARTI-002, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CHICAS MOE'S

(BAR DE MOE'S-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LAS ESENCIALES

(SALA ESENCIA-001, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE FEM-1

Spain
Local Team:

LAS GUAPIS DEL RIERA

(BAR RIERA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

GAUDI GIRLS

(GAUDI BCN 1-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

VILLA GIRLS

(LA VILLA NEW-002, Las palmas)

VS

Visitor Team:

LAS VENGADORAS

(TOWER-001, Tarragona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

BALAS TEMPLADAS

(CASA MARCOS-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

LAS BOHEMIA DARTS

(BOHEMIA PUNTA-001, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

EL KLAN

(BBT OTRA-001, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

ANGELES DE WIKI

(ALAMBIQUE-001, Burgos)

Time:
21:00:00

PAREJAS GRUPO 2

Spain
Local Team:

INTERPUEBLOS

(ARIZONA-001, La rioja)

VS

Visitor Team:

GREEN ZONE 1.2

(BAR CASTILLO-001, La rioja)

Time:
21:30:00

Final TXULETAS - C

Spain
Local Team:

IBAN

(EL FRONTON IDART, Gipuzkoa)

VS

Visitor Team:

Style

(EL FRONTON IDART-001, Gipuzkoa)

Time:
16:00:00
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players