Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 26/01/2020 Click to enlarge

Jugend-Online-Liga

14:00:00  14:00:00
Local Team   Die 6 lustigen 4   ZUM LABOR_02-002, Thüringen

VS

Visitor Team   TSV Westerhausen   TSV_WEST_2-002, Niedersachsen)
14:00:00  14:00:00
Local Team   Die Ostfriesen Kids   RISPELERHELMT_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Erfurter Engels   ZUM LABOR_01-001, Thüringen)

1ª CAT. GRUPO B

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CLUB SETAS CHAMUSCA   CLUBE SETAS-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   AI LAMBE YOU   KATE KERO-002, Lisboa)

3ª CAT. GRUPO A

16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   CRR TEAM   C.R.REBOLARIA-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   LOPES 4   CAFE LOPES-001, Leiria)

4º CAT. GRUPO C

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   100 STRESS   100 STRESS-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   CONQUILHA B   CAFÉ A CONQUILHA-001, Leiria)

4º CAT. GRUPO D

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CAPITAL EVOLUTION   .CAPITAL 4EVER-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   NEW WAVE   NEW WAVE BAR 2-001, Setúbal)

5º CAT. GRUPO B

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   PARAKI   CAFE PARAKI-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   RAMBÓIA TEAM   SANTANA BAR-001, Leiria)

5º CAT. GRUPO C

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   SABOR E ARTE   SABOR E ARTE 1-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   OS PORCOS DA QUINTA   A QUINTA-041, Lisboa)

SR 2.Finale 26.01.20

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   DJANGO   KEGLERKLAUSE_02, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   JUNIOR   BüRGERHAUS_01, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   JACKPOT   ET MöPPKEN, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   ANGLER   BURGSTASCHäN_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   CARSTEN   ZUMMüNSTERTOR_02, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   ALFONS   PADDY'S_01, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   ADI   BüRGERHAUS_02, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   MOSI   BURGSTASCHäN_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   MATZE   BURGSTASCHäN_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   EUGEN   BURGSTASCHäN_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   DIGGA   ZUR BLANKE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   JENSEN   ZUR BLANKE_02-002, Niedersachsen)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   WACHI   ZUR BLANKE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   ANDALE   IRRLICHT_01, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:10:00  17:10:00
Local Team   BLOCK DOC   BURGSTASCHäN_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   ZUCKI   ZUR BLANKE_02-002, Niedersachsen)

FINAL NAVIDAD 2

16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   GENO   NUEVO DISPAO 1-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   CESAR   ZONA CERO 1-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   RUBEN M   BAR ESTREITO 1-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   MCOSTAS   CAFETERIA OKEY-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   OVC   A DE MEIRA 2-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   EDUARDO   LA YAYA-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   RUBEN   LA ESTRELLA-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   OJEA   A DE MEIRA 3-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   CESAR   O RECUNCHO-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   ZAPA1980   ZONA CERO 2-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   MIGUEL   AVENIDA CAFE-001, Toledo

VS

Visitor Team   MIGUEL   O JAITEIRO 1-001, A coruña)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   RAFA   LAS 2 TERRAZAS-001, A coruña

VS

Visitor Team   UTER   AVENIDA 2-001, Cuenca)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   NANDO   PARADA OBLIGADA2-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   PORTO   PLAY 3-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   DAVID   COMO QUEIRAS 3-001, A coruña

VS

Visitor Team   BLANCO   NORTE 1-001, A coruña)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   ADRI   A DE MEIRA 1-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   MILLARA   CAFE BAR MIA-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   PELON   O BATEL-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   KAPI   TIEMPOS 1-001, Lugo)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   PINNN   ZAPATA 1-001, Ourense

VS

Visitor Team   ASTURLEON   LA GRAMOLA 3-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   CARRERO   A DE PILI 2-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   NEGRO   LA GRAMOLA 2-001, Pontevedra)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   LUCIA   SANTA CRUZ 1-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   ELOY   NUEVO DISPAO 3-001, Pontevedra)
16:10:00  16:10:00
Local Team   EFISDARDOS   CAFETERIA OKEY-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   MILU   A DE PILI 2-001, Pontevedra)
16:10:00  16:10:00
Local Team   0OSCAR   MAS MADERA-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   delatorr   O RECUNCHO-001, Pontevedra)

633 MAGS TUES POFF

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   3 SOMETHING CUTE   MAGGIE MALONE 3-001, Missouri

VS

Visitor Team   2 O-2   MAGGIE MALONE 3-001, Missouri)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players