Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 15/06/2024 Click to enlarge

MüTeGE 2024 F

18:45:00  18:45:00
Local Team   DC Planlos   BüRGERHAUS..-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Atta's ko(r)nfetti   ATTA`S-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

MüTeGE 2024 S2

18:45:00  18:45:00
Local Team   DC Glashoch Rangers   KLEINEWIRTSCHAFT-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Fast Flyers   ZUR KL. KNEIPE-002, Niedersachsen)

MüTeGE 2024 A

17:45:00  17:45:00
Local Team   Diesel 4 ever   LU-ECK-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Merlin's Darts   BüRGERHAUS..-006, Nordrhein-westfalen)
17:45:00  17:45:00
Local Team   Dynamo Tresen   ATTA`S-005, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Irish Dartkings   DARTSC. NOH-006, Niedersachsen)
18:45:00  18:45:00
Local Team   DC Horstmar   ZUM MüNSTERTOR-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Dorfdarter 1   SG BAD BENTHEIM-003, Niedersachsen)

2ª CAT. 1º A 4º

18:30:00  18:30:00
Local Team   JÁ POSSO   OLIOP'S BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   FRAGATA SAGRES   CAFÉ FRAGATA-002, Setúbal)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   MODERNO TEAM   CAFÉ MODERNO-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   SREF 1   S.R.E.F.-001, Setúbal)

3ª CAT. 1º A 4º

18:30:00  18:30:00
Local Team   CAPITAL IMPERIAL   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   LEÕES DA MARINHA   NÚCLEO SCP-004, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CDCR UNIDOS B   OS GRELHADOS-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   SL DART'S   SÃO LOURENÇO-002, Setúbal)

3ª CAT. 5º A 8º

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   ULTRA MINIS 2   ULTRA MINIS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   CORETO   CORETO BAR-002, Setúbal)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   RV TEAM 1   SETAS CLUB RV-003, Coimbra

VS

Visitor Team   SR CAMARNAL   CANT. DA JÚLIA-001, Lisboa)

4ª CAT. 1º E 2º

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   SABOR A CAFE 2   SABOR A CAFE-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM AVENIDA   CAFÉ AVENIDA-001, Santarém)

4ª CAT. 3º E 4º

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   FRAGATA MASTER   CAFÉ FRAGATA-002, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   OS PODÕES   OLIOP'S BAR-001, Leiria)

4ª CAT. GRUPO B

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   BAIRRO TEAM 1   P. N4 1-001, Évora

VS

Visitor Team   RENEGADOS   CAFE ARCADIA-001, Lisboa)

UNITED LEAGUE G-12

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   GLADIATOR'S II   IDOLO 2-002, Murcia

VS

Visitor Team   PETIT CELLER   PETIT PARIS-002, Girona)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   LA TASQUITA DE PEPON   PUB ALAMO-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   TROPEZON A   EL TROPEZON-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-23

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MADAFACAS   ARIADNA ISABELA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   TRIPLE DE AL LADO   CAL BANDARRA-001, Tarragona)

SABADO VERANO 2024

15:50:00  15:50:00
Local Team   VANDALIA A   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA B   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA B   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CALA MERCHE   BAR CALA MERCHE-001, Barcelona)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK D   N.C.PARK 2-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK B   N.C.PARK 2-002, Barcelona)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA A   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DKMEN   MESON DUQUE-001, Barcelona)

LIGA IND BSUL C

15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   LACRAUS JCB   B0A.PINHEIROS-008, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   ACRDLONGUEIRA   ACRDLONGUEIRA-001, Beja)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   C.D.R.PEDRA MOURINHA   C.R.P.MOURINHA-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   SR1 - CAFE GALA   CAFE GALÂ-001, Évora)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   GDVF DARTS TEAM 2   GD VILAFRADES-002, Beja

VS

Visitor Team   100 limites cool   BAR 100LIMITES-003, Faro)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   PINHEIRO TEAM   S.B.PINHEIRO 2-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   100 LIMITES NEW   BAR 100 LIMITES-002, Faro)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   AAC DARTS TEAM B   A.A.CORTELHA 1-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   A COLMEIA   REST COLMEIA-001, Setúbal)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   MENTES DO DESPORTO   S.B.PINHEIRO 1-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM SB ALENTEJANO   ALENTEJANO-001, Faro)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   REST PRIMAVERA   RST PRIMAVERA-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   GDVF DARTS TEAM 3   GDVF V.FRADES-001, Beja)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   PB4   PB4-001, Évora

VS

Visitor Team   1/2 DUZIA DE 7S   O ESCONDIDINHO-033, Faro)

LIGA IND BSUL B

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   HATRICK II   3 HATRICK-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   NACIONAL 254   NACIONAL 254-001, Évora)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   AAC DARTS TEAM A   A.A.CORTELHA 2-002, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   COMANDOS TEAM   COMANDOS1-001, Évora)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   botas bar 2   BOTAS 2-021, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   IMPERIO ALENTEJANO   A FAVORITA-001, Faro)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   GDVF DARTS TEAM 1   GD VILAFRADES-002, Beja

VS

Visitor Team   100 LIMITES DARTS T   BAR 100LIMITES-003, Faro)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   NEW YORK TEAM 2   SALAO NEW YORK2-002, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   RADICAL DARTS TEAM   CAFE RADICAL -001, Porto)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   PINHEIRO SHOOTERS   CAFE PINHEIRO-018, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   PUZZLE DARTS   O PUZZLE-001, Évora)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   M.C.GUADIANA   MC GUADIANA 2-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   BAR DA FATINHA   G D ATALAIA-001, Faro)
17:10:00  17:10:00
Local Team   BOTAS 1   BOTAS 1-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   100 limites boom   BAR 100 LIMITES-001, Faro)

3ªLiga - Nivel A

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   RCardoso   ESTRELA DOURADA3-003, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   Serrão   P. N4 2-001, Évora)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   JoãoN   CAFÉ LAGOA-002, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   Kakau   CAFE LONGA 2-011, Porto)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Chato   CAFÉ COOL-002, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   Billy   P. N4 1-001, Évora)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Tigas   100 VICIUS-002, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Reis   PAST. NORTE SUL-001, Setúbal)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   SirBang   O PARQUE-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Shwepps   ALBANO-001, Setúbal)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Senica   KATE KERO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   HParedes   100 VICIUS-001, Lisboa)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Trekos   ASS. TERTULIAS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Best_One   O ALENTEJANO-001, Lisboa)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Botica   ULTRA MINIS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Peles   BORA AO RAUL-001, Lisboa)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Mendes   BAR JP 2-001, Portalegre

VS

Visitor Team   Carapeta   BAR CFESTREMOZ 2-001, Évora)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   FSilva   SF EQUITACAO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Amorim   ESTRELA DOURADA4-004, Faro)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   HugoPais10   IMPAR BAR 3-037, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   Bento   IMPAR BAR 3-037, Viseu)
12:05:00  12:05:00
Local Team   Santos   KATE KERO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Skillow   NÚCLEO SCP-004, Leiria)
12:20:00  12:20:00
Local Team   TelmoLeit.   KATE KERO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Butes   SF EQUITACAO-001, Lisboa)

FORMULA PAREJAS III

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   PINOCHO - TRAVILLA   RINCON GUAYABO-005, Santa cruz de tene

VS

Visitor Team   CRISTÓBAL - CANDIDO   ATL. ARONA 002-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   VALENTÍN - ANTONIO   TASCA VIVES-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   JAVIER - ISRAEL   ATL. ARONA 002-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   PERAZA - CALERO   CAPRI-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   ZEBEN - EDUARDO   GALLERY.CAFE-001, Santa cruz de teneri)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   JONY - ACHOPIJO   CLUB MATORRAL 2-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   JOSE ALEXIS - JAIRO   LA CUEVA 2-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   YERAY - RAFA   LA.REUNIÓN-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   MITO - SANDRA   COLOMBOFILA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   RUKITIKI - JULITO   AVENIDA 1-002, la palma

VS

Visitor Team   ÑAMERO - TOMÁS   AVENIDA 2-002, la palma)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   FLAVIA - AYOZE   GALLERY.CAFE-001, Santa cruz de teneri

VS

Visitor Team   GELY - CHRISTOFER   AVENIDA 1-002, la palma)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TUKY - MELISSA   GALLERY 1-002, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   BRANDAN - NAKI   GALLERY 3-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   GALLITO - ALFREDO   RINCON GUAYABO-005, Santa cruz de tene

VS

Visitor Team   IVÁN - RICARDO   CASA SARA 2-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   SANTI - PALMER   RINCON.KARINA-001, Santa cruz de tener

VS

Visitor Team   PICHÓN - DAV   GALLERY 3-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   SANTI - ÁNGEL   ATL ARONA-001, Santa cruz de tener

VS

Visitor Team   GOYO - ORMUZ   LA.REUNIÓN-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   ROBIN - JORPI   LA CUEVA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   FERNANDO - LUIS   BAR LA AMISTAD-001, Las palmas)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   JOHN - CHIKITO   GALLERY 1-002, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   PEÑA - EDU   GALLERY CAFE4-001, Santa cruz de tener)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   ANDRÉS - MARRE   LA CUEVA 2-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   CARLOS - TINO   CASA SARA 1-002, Santa cruz de tenerif)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   FRAJILÓN - MUNDI   RINCON GUAYABO-005, Santa cruz de tene

VS

Visitor Team   SEBAS - JASON   SKIPPER 1-002, Las palmas)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   JONÁS - RUTH   CLUB.MATORRAL-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   ROSHAN - PROTE   CAPRI-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)

4ª PREVIA

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   MINI   CHARRO P-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   DANIEL   CUBEROS 4-001, Zaragoza)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   ADRI   CUBEROS 3-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   BOGDAN   CUBEROS 3-001, Zaragoza)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   LUIS   2 EL CAFETIN, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   MINIYO   CHARRO, Zaragoza)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   ROD85   SIDDHARTA-001, Palencia

VS

Visitor Team   pepino   REINO, Zaragoza)
17:10:00  17:10:00
Local Team   FELIX   BAR DER TROYA-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   JR DJ   CUBEROS 4-001, Zaragoza)

FINAL CUARTA PAREJAS

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CABO BLANCO B   CABO BLANCO-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   AMIGOS TOBA B   AMIGOS DE TOBA-001, Santa cruz de )
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TATON MIXTO   TATON -001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   SOLDARDOS UNIVERSAL   ANGELES LOS-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   SANTA CATALINA   SANTA CATALINA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   LA PALMITA   PALMITA LA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LOS BROTHER   LUCKIA REMUDAS-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   LOS FLECHAS   ANCLAS BAR-001, Las palmas)

FINALES 3A

10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   XOLOT   XOLOT-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   OASIS C   OASIS 2-002, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   CORREO TEAM 1   EL CORREO-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LA VEGA MIX   VEGA 2-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   LOS VEGANOS   VEGA 1-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   PINCHU C   EL PINCHU-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   AIIRE C   AIIRE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   BAR RODRIGUEZ   RODRIGUEZ-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   PIKA   EL PINCHU-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   EL CANALLA   EL CANALLA-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   XAREU B   XAREU-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CORREO TEAM 2   EL CORREO-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   EL EMPALME   EL EMPALME -001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   NUDOS DARTS B   NUDOS-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   ULTRAS GREICHOS   GREICHOS-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   ERYNA TEAM   GALES-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   PEÑALBA   PEÑALBA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   AIIRE B   AIIRE-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   A PUÑO LIMPIO   A PUñO LIMPIO-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   EL PINCHU B   EL PINCHU-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   NUDOS DARTS A   NUDOS-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LOS ILUSTRES C   GUILLEN-001, Asturias)
10:10:00  10:10:00
Local Team   ÁGORA DARTS   SUNSET-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   DUBY´S DARTS   NUDOS-001, Asturias)
10:20:00  10:20:00
Local Team   LA BIBLIOTECA   LA BIBLIOTECA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   MI CHIGRIN   CHIGRE CONCI 1-001, Asturias)
10:20:00  10:20:00
Local Team   BREAK AND RUN A   BREAK AND RUN-003, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LOS LIANTES   MERY-001, Asturias)
10:20:00  10:20:00
Local Team   EL TEXU   TEXU-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   EL ENEMIGO   MERY-001, Asturias)
10:20:00  10:20:00
Local Team   ILUMINATIS   PEÑALBA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   GREICHOS   VERTICE-001, Asturias)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players