Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Identifícate

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 24/09/2017 Click to enlarge

Online Høst C

Norway
Local Team:

Radarparet

(VERTSHUSET 2, Sør-trøndelag)

VS

Visitor Team:

Crickets1

(GALGEBERG CORNER, Oslo)

Time:
12:00:00
Local Team:

Team WTF

(FREDRIKSHALD 4, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

Garasjen

(FREDRIKSHALD 2, Østfold)

Time:
12:00:00
Local Team:

Garasjen

(FREDRIKSHALD 2, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

Team WTF

(FREDRIKSHALD 4, Østfold)

Time:
19:30:00

ADA 763 Sun Youth

USA
Local Team:

JUST TRIPPIN

(PROMISELAND 2, Texas)

VS

Visitor Team:

INSERT TEAM HERE

(PROMISELAND 1, Texas)

Time:
22:00:00
Local Team:

TEAM WALK

(SIDEPOCKETS BS 2, Missouri)

VS

Visitor Team:

BYE

(PROMISELAND 3, Texas)

Time:
22:00:00
Local Team:

DOUBLE TROUBLE

(MOOSE LODGE 2, Oklahoma)

VS

Visitor Team:

OOPS DARTED

(RIX 4, Texas)

Time:
22:00:00

DK25 25,5 - ü26,5

Germany
Local Team:

Der Lehrer

(ANNO 1900_2, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

HARRY

(GASTH. SCHROEDER, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

ALF

(SCHLOSSBRUNNE_2, Saarland)

VS

Visitor Team:

ADDY

(SPIELPARADIES_1, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

PIERRE

(DARTS_1, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

the docker

(IM TIVOLI_1, Hamburg)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

THE FLASH

(BIERSTIEFEL_2, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

HENNER

(SPORTSBAR_2, Hessen)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

POTTER

(ALTE ZIEGELEI, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

RODNY

(FUN PARK_1, Niedersachsen)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

Stoyke

(AUSZEIT_3, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Mokie

(BIERSTIEFEL_1, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

Hoschi

(NEWRICKS CAFE_2, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

LUCKY

(PARGA, Bayern)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

SCHLOEMER

(SPORTSBAR_1, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

GROLLY

(EISKELLER_1, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

Time:
17:00:00

26.Mehne Cup TU 2

Germany
Local Team:

TREFF

(BUEDELSDORFTRE_1, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

IWI

(BADA BING_1, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

REDFEET11

(CHEERS_1, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

LUCKY_SH

(PINTE_3, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

Gogo

(PINTE_1, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

TOM

(KAMPER KROG, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

@HARDY

(PINTE_3, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

CHRISCHI

(THEATERGASTST_2, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

ALI

(THEATERGASTST_2, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Claude

(ALTSTADT DART EV, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

STIEVI

(BIERPUB CHAP_3, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

POLLE

(AM WASSERTURM_1, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

KNOPF

(AM WASSERTURM_2, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

RAY

(SPORTSBAR 09_2, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

COCO

(PUB AH96_2, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Henning

(HOLSTENBOX, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

BUSTER

(THEATERGASTST_2, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

VS

Visitor Team:

WUMMY

(ALTSTADT DART EV, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:10:00
Local Team:

REGGIE

(AM WASSERTURM_1, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

OTTO F.

(BAERLINCHEN_1, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:10:00
Local Team:

CASCHI

(PINTE_3, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

The Asset

(PINTE_3, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:10:00
Local Team:

ÜLF

(KIBAR_1, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

SALLY

(CHEERS_1, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:10:00
Local Team:

HIGHNOON

(PINTE_3, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

BREITEN

(THEATERGASTST_2, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

Time:
14:10:00
Local Team:

NICO

(HOLSTENBOX, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

GROLLY

(EISKELLER_1, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

Time:
14:10:00
Local Team:

FRED

(FELLFRESSE_2, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

VS

Visitor Team:

DannyK

(BUEDELSDORFTRE_2, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
14:20:00
Local Team:

KGF

(KNEIPERIE, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

OETTI

(THEATERGASTST_2, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

Time:
14:20:00

IPS 15.09.2017

Germany
Local Team:

ALEX

()

VS

Visitor Team:

SPEEDY

()

Time:
03:39:33
Local Team:

Sprinter

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Der Gogo

()

Time:
03:39:33
Local Team:

DERWERNER

()

VS

Visitor Team:

DARTMAUS

()

Time:
03:39:33
Local Team:

Addy

()

VS

Visitor Team:

K-DIDDY

()

Time:
03:43:00

SUMMERCUP Tur

Germany
Local Team:

PETRA

(RATHAUS LIFE_2, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

KATZE

(RATHAUS LIFE_2, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

ARALHUPE

(BUEDCHEN AMECK_1, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ANDY

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

SANCHEZ

(MARKTSTUBE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

MELIMAUS

(DC MUEHLENTURM_1, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

MANU

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Marc

(MARKTSTUBE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:10:00
Local Team:

TAURUS

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

MONI

(RATHAUS LIFE_2, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:10:00
Local Team:

WODKAMAN

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

REMCO

(MARKTSTUBE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:20:00
Local Team:

HEINI

(RATHAUS LIFE_2, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

TISANTY

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:20:00
Local Team:

JESSI

(RATHAUS LIFE_2, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

DIRK

(RATHAUS LIFE_2, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:30:00
Local Team:

BULLDOGGE

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

BERND

(MARKTSTUBE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:30:00
Local Team:

THE POWER

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

MIKE

(MARKTSTUBE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:40:00
Local Team:

JONES

(MARKTSTUBE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

MICKI

(DC MUEHLENTURM_3, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:50:00

NL Women's Cricket

Germany
Local Team:

Kati + Alex

()

VS

Visitor Team:

The Witches

()

Time:
11:06:59

VD - LEVEL 1

Spain
Local Team:

CHETE-VALEN

(CAFE BOBOIS, Alicante)

VS

Visitor Team:

No Mercy

(DUTCH OPEN_01, Limburg)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

NEW TEAM

(CIBELES, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

MOSQUETEROS

(SANT CAFE 2, Burgos)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

Jardisnain

(DOS DE MAYO, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

in DFB

(DART PALAST_10, Berlin)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

ZAPA/PANA/DANI

(RIERA, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

Die Fink Brüder

(CHECK IN_5, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

ZGZNO 1

(ZARAGOZANO1, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

ANTI COPO TEAM

(CANDILEJAS I, Málaga)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

JL/ESPARCIA

(GAUDI BCN 3, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

Team Gladbach

(CHECK IN_5, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
18:10:00

VD - LEVEL 3A

Spain
Local Team:

SAN XIAO

(LOCAL SAN XIAO1, Coruña)

VS

Visitor Team:

RED-LOLO

(CAFE BOBOIS 1, Alicante)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

TEAM FLORES

(CORSARIO 1)

VS

Visitor Team:

LA ROCA

(AS MIRANDAS 2, Coruña)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

DUXDAC

(ESTACION BUS, Huesca)

VS

Visitor Team:

LEOBE

(CIBELES, Zaragoza)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

HAMID-SALEH

(BAR TROPIKAL, Ciudad real)

VS

Visitor Team:

MANU Y MIKI

(LA CARTUJA, Baleares)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

dragonettyys

(DEPOR IDARTS, Gipuzkoa)

VS

Visitor Team:

ESQUIROL

(ESQUIROL, Lleida)

Time:
16:00:00

VD - LEVEL 3C

Spain
Local Team:

BOCA 2 A

(BAR BOCA 2, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

SENI NEGRO

(GUARAPO, Gran canaria)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

DOBLE 20

(ZONA CERO, Pontevedra)

VS

Visitor Team:

JOSE-SOLE

(BAR BON SUQUET, Barcelona)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

RICO-ROCA

(DQ?, Alicante)

VS

Visitor Team:

GORILAZ

(BAR DO, Baleares)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

VITY - BEA

(ATRIO, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

CENTAL LAGUNA A

(CENTRAL LAGU. 1, La palma)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

MARTIN-FOLLANICA

(CAFE BOBOIS, Alicante)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAN BIEL

(CAN BIEL, Baleares)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

PASSION DA

(VELEZ 9, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

De Merx 1

(CAFé DE MERX, Noord-brabant)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

NUEVA CARTEYA B

(NUEVA CARTEYA 1, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

RICKY

(BAR RICKY 1, Huelva)

Time:
14:30:00
Local Team:

BENI-CAMALEON-JUL

(BAR VANDALIA, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LUCIA

(LUCIA)

Time:
14:30:00

VD - LEVEL 5

Spain
Local Team:

ROCABULLS

(ROCABEL, LeÓn)

VS

Visitor Team:

YAROAN 2

(CUBILLAS 1, Huelva)

Time:
19:30:00
Local Team:

LOS PICHA

(BAR EL PICHA, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

the box

(BODEGA LUCAS, Sevilla)

Time:
19:30:00
Local Team:

DIMARMO X

(CAF.DIMARMO 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

CHARLY Y PIÑA

(CONGRESO, Mallorca)

Time:
19:30:00
Local Team:

YONI JURON

(GUARAPO, Gran canaria)

VS

Visitor Team:

MONI

(MONIGOTE 2, Cuenca)

Time:
19:30:00

FINAL HAWAI DOMINGO

Spain
Local Team:

MONACO

(MONACO SPORT BAR, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

3 DARTS LEGANES

(CAFE SIRIUS, Madrid)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

CLAVE

(LA CLAVE, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

DOBLON DARTS

(DOBLON, Madrid)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

VENTURINES

(ALAVENTURA, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS CALIS

(PUB DONDE AYER I, Madrid)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

LOS CORUCHOS

(LOS CORUCHOS, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

VENAN PIRATA

(PIRATA, Madrid)

Time:
18:00:00

SunFun Playoffs

USA
Local Team:

Bunch of Whores

(LARRY JS 3, Missouri)

VS

Visitor Team:

Jeffries N Ring

(LARRY JS 3, Missouri)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

3 Idiots

(LARRY JS 3, Missouri)

VS

Visitor Team:

LBoE

(LARRY JS 4, Missouri)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

SW Becky MR

(LARRY JS 3, Missouri)

VS

Visitor Team:

2 Wrongs n a Wright

(LARRY JS 3, Missouri)

Time:
20:30:00

SAT POWER DRAW 9/23

USA
Local Team:

FRED/BRANDI

()

VS

Visitor Team:

FRANK/LINDSAY

()

Time:
12:09:26
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players