Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 04/08/2020 Click to enlarge

Cricket BZ - A 1

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Tres Tornados   BIG BEN 2-001, Provincia di bolzano

VS

Visitor Team   Kegelbar   KEGELBAR-001, Provincia di bolzano)

Security Single M.O.

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Emi   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   Niki   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   DYLAN DOG   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   Cecco   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   FABIO   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   Faco   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Marti   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   N. 10   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Jessica   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   Marco   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Manuel   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   Fabione   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Fiume   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini

VS

Visitor Team   Il Cri   BAR ESSO RADIKAL-002, Provincia di rimini)

NAVEGAXTION

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   OS PIENSES   CAFE PIENSES-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   BLACK&WHITE   BLACK & WHITE-001, Porto)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   DF TARRIO   CAFE TARRIO -001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   ADESKABIR A   ADESKABIR-001, Porto)

NAVEGAXTION G B

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RITUAL TEAM   CAFE RITUAL-002, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   OM DARTS   OM BAR-001, Aveiro)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   ALIANÇA TEAM   CAFE ALIANÇA-001, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   OM TRUTAS   OM BAR 2-002, Aveiro)

ANIVERSARIO G4

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BERRACOS L´H   SUMMERTIME-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PICHA   BAR EL PICHA-001, Huelva)

C PRIMAVERA 20 2A-G2

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   PICOS NINJA   PICOS-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   TUKUSTENOS A   CASA MARI_1-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   ASTURDAR2   CLARIN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   GALES BIZARRO   GALES-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   BAR SANTA 24   VERTICE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   XAREU E   XAREU-001, Asturias)

G PRIMAVERA 20 3A-G2

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   PERDI WOMAN   GUILLEN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   XAREU C   ELXAREU-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LES NEÑES   LUPITA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CIERRACHIGRES   CHIGRE CONCI 1-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   GIJONUDAS   MI BAR-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LENNON'S   IMAGINE-001, Asturias)

Dienstag Turnier

19:26:00  19:26:00
Local Team   Beer Buster   SPORTP.BLANKE_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Heikio   WUNDER BAR_04-004, Schleswig-holstein)
19:26:00  19:26:00
Local Team   I dont know   WICKUELER ECK_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Miethzies   IM TIVOLI_02-002, Hamburg)

Frauen Power T2

19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Knuddel   WUNDER BAR_01-001, Schleswig-holstein

VS

Visitor Team   Schugi   HANGOVER_02-002, Baden-württemberg)

04.08. Potpourri T1

19:32:00  19:32:00
Local Team   VIPER   HAZIENDA_02-002, Hessen

VS

Visitor Team   THE DEVIL   DCDIRTYANGELS_02-002, Niedersachsen)
19:36:00  19:36:00
Local Team   BIG MAC   SSV PUBLICK_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   DUSTIN   RENNWOLF_03-003, Berlin)
19:37:00  19:37:00
Local Team   GIUSI   MüNSTER-PUB_01-001, Schaffhausen

VS

Visitor Team   RONKO   MORGENSTERN_01-001, Berlin)
19:37:00  19:37:00
Local Team   HAUSI   ROHRECK_02-002, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   Pikachu   LA BASTION_05-005, Bayern)
19:38:00  19:38:00
Local Team   FLO   DART ARENA_01-001, Hessen

VS

Visitor Team   Masterplan   PARGA_02-003, Bayern)

04.08. Potpourri T2

19:26:00  19:26:00
Local Team   Jurassic   DART PALAST_10-010, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   TOMMYNATOR   GOLDFISCH_02-002, Berlin)
19:36:00  19:36:00
Local Team   THE MINION   DART LOUNGE_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   TILLO   SPIELPARADIES_01-001, Mecklenburg-vorpommern)

04.08. Potpourri T3

19:30:00  19:30:00
Local Team   Nico   DARTSCHEUNE_01-001, Thüringen

VS

Visitor Team   GENERAL   JäGERHEIM_01-001, Berlin)

04.08. Potpourri T4

19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   DIREKTOR   DF LA FAMILIA_03-012, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   PANA   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg)
19:41:00  19:41:00
Local Team   MC MARVI   SMOKEY JOE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Iceman   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg)

04.08. Potpourri T5

19:25:00  19:25:00
Local Team   HEIDI   DART ARENA_01-001, Hessen

VS

Visitor Team   FLAMBA_32   BIERSTIEFEL_02-002, Baden-württemberg)
19:25:00  19:25:00
Local Team   LUCKY   SMOKEY JOE_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   TOM   CAFE ODER ?_06-006, Bayern)
19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   RENATE   IMBISS Z.METER_2-002, Niederösterreich

VS

Visitor Team   XLOCIQ   RHEINKELLER -001, Baden-württemberg)

Doppel Di. D.O. T1

19:23:00  19:23:00
Local Team   Kalli und Pazi  

VS

Visitor Team   i und du   PARKHOTEL_02-002, Bayern)
19:26:00  19:26:00
Local Team   Holsteiner Vikings   KEGEL+BOWLING_03-003, Schleswig-holstei

VS

Visitor Team   Die zwei Buben   DF LA FAMILIA_05-026, Niedersachsen)

Frauen Power T1

19:25:00  19:25:00
Local Team   Red Queen   DF LA FAMILIA_04-027, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Chääf   ELBGAUPUB-001, Hamburg)
19:25:00  19:25:00
Local Team   Hexe   STRESSBREMSE_02-002, Mecklenburg-vorpommern

VS

Visitor Team   NicP   MELODY_02-002, Berlin)
19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Yvonne   STOFFWECHSEL-001, Thüringen

VS

Visitor Team   Schrippe   MELODY_03-003, Berlin)
19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Jacky Cola   HAZIENDA_04-004, Hessen

VS

Visitor Team   Moni S   MELODY_01-001, Berlin)

Doppel Di. M.O. T2

19:25:00  19:25:00
Local Team   Team Hirsch  

VS

Visitor Team   De Schotten   SPIELPARADIES_01-001, Sachsen)
19:26:00  19:26:00
Local Team   Nie ohne 5  

VS

Visitor Team   Hubi's...   DF LA FAMILIA_01-010, Niedersachsen)
19:26:00  19:26:00
Local Team   Lustigen 2   SPIELPARADIES_02-002, Sachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Alleskönner   BüRGERHAUS_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Doppel Di. M.O. T3

19:27:00  19:27:00
Local Team   die Erfolglosen 2  

VS

Visitor Team   No Fear   TIME OUT_01-001, Niedersachsen)

Doppel Di. M.O. T4

19:23:00  19:23:00
Local Team   Netragell  

VS

Visitor Team   Würz die Jacky   )
19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Tom & Jerryline  

VS

Visitor Team   Chansons und Hits   )
19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Team NewDarts  

VS

Visitor Team   Die Schalker   ZUR BLANKE_01-001, Niedersachsen)

Doppel Di. M.O. T6

19:27:00  19:27:00
Local Team   Werwelpen   ZICK ZACK_01-001, Bayern

VS

Visitor Team   Tequila Gang   )

Doppel Di. M.O. T7

19:24:00  19:24:00
Local Team   T&M  

VS

Visitor Team   Die unerwarteten   )
19:27:00  19:27:00
Local Team   Team FC  

VS

Visitor Team   Mama & Sohn   CAFEBISTROOHL_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Doppel Di. O.O. T8

19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Cousengs  

VS

Visitor Team   Einfach Lecker   DART-FACTORY_03-003, Hessen)
19:28:00  19:28:00
Local Team   Die Mennes  

VS

Visitor Team   TD DreamTeam   )

Iniciante 3

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RICARDO   CAFFE CAFFE, Vila real

VS

Visitor Team   MATIAS   NO LIMITS 1, Portalegre)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CASIM   CAFE TELHEIRO, Guarda

VS

Visitor Team   PEDROCAS   CAFE CANIÇO , Aveiro)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   GUIMARAES   CHOCOLATE CANELA, Braga

VS

Visitor Team   Paulo meli   BAR.ESTOU.NO.TR, Madeira)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RATO   OM BAR, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   MARQUES   CANELA BAR, Porto)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players