Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Identifícate

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 27/06/2017 Click to enlarge

SUMMER LEAGUE

Portugal
Local Team:

CIBERONE

( CIBER CONCEPT, Porto)

VS

Visitor Team:

ESKINATEAM

( ESKINA, Porto)

Time:
22:30:00

HAWAII GR 7

Spain
Local Team:

PISCINA B

(BAR LA PISCINA, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

DRAGON'S OF VELADA

(CAFET. VELADA II, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

FONTAINER

(MONACO SPORT BAR, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

DART'S VELADA

(CAFET. VELADA II, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

LAGARDARTS

(BAR LAGAR, Salamanca)

VS

Visitor Team:

LUDOS

(LUDOS, Segovia)

Time:
21:30:00

HAWAII GR 10

Spain
Local Team:

BARE CELTA

(BARE 4, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

GALERIA

(GALERIA, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

LA SEDE

(LA SEDE, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

LIVING VEGAS

(LA GALERIA 2, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

HAWAII GR 13

Spain
Local Team:

PETAKAS BARE

(BARE 1, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

SALITA 2

(LA SALITA, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

PETAKILLAS BARE

(BARE 1, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

JURASSIC DARTS

(CERV. MADRIZ, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

FRAGUAOS

(FRAGUA 2, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS CALIS

(PUB DONDE AYER I, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

HAWAII GR 14

Spain
Local Team:

AGORA VERANO

(AGORA 1, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

AGORA MIXTOS

(AGORA 2, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

VENTURINES

(ALAVENTURA, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS CHORIS

(CASAMARIA, CÁceres)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

CAFETERIA ALI YOLY

(CAFET. ALIYOLI, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

AGORA O NUNCA

(AGORA 2, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

HAWAII GR 15

Spain
Local Team:

MONSTER FRAGUA

(FRAGUA 1, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

CHAMPIONS 10

(CHAMPIONS 1, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

FORO DOBLE 13

(FORO, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

BAREADOS

(BARE 10, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

TENTACION

(TENTACION, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

MAKAULY

(BARE 8, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

HAWAII GR 16

Spain
Local Team:

LOS DUFF

(BAR GREDOS, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

SALITA 1

(LA SALITA, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

TROYA TEAM

(PADDOCK 2, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

SECUACES DE KAS

(HATTRICK 1, Alicante)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

LOS PRIMOS

(PUB DONDE AYER, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

DARTS TREK

(BAR BUCANER'S, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

HAWAII GR 17

Spain
Local Team:

RIO DARTS

(MESON RIO, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

CRAZY TOP

(NUEVO OCHOA, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

RETARDARDOS ESCANDAL

(PUB ESCANDALO, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

DARDO CAGON

(JULIAN, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

FC estrelladamm5

Spain
Local Team:

PENTADOS

(PUB PENTAGRAMA, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

PATO´S B

(PATO'S, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA C. 2ª VIERNES

Spain
Local Team:

CORINTO

(CORINTO, La palma)

VS

Visitor Team:

LA MONJA

(LA MONJA, Tenerife)

Time:
09:00:00

LIGA ON-LINE M-2

Spain
Local Team:

TAPAS 59 PIXAS

(BAR TAPAS 59 2, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

FR. BB+ ERIK

(BAR FR. BB+, Barcelona)

Time:
20:30:00

PAREJAS GRUPO 6

Spain
Local Team:

ALCATRAZ 2

(ALKATRAZ, Navarra)

VS

Visitor Team:

NEW GENESIS 2

(NEW GENESIS, Zaragoza)

Time:
19:45:00

ACTP GRUPO 3

Spain
Local Team:

LOS SONSONETE

(BAR CORNER, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

MINIGOYOS

(I GOYO'S, Barcelona)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

HOLA K DARTS

(HOLA K TAL, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

T KIERE Y

(F.RAMOS 2, Barcelona)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

FONDO SUR

(P.M STA PERPETUA, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

CIERRABARES

(PUB DARWIN, Barcelona)

Time:
18:00:00
Local Team:

P.B. IV LIGA 1

(PEÑA BARÇA PRAT, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

BAR PADEL

(BAR PADEL, Barcelona)

Time:
18:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-1

Spain
Local Team:

LOS PA PAM

(D'VICI, Tarragona)

VS

Visitor Team:

ISI DISI

(ISI DISI, Baleares)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

DARTSZONE

(LA CALA 1, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

DREAM TEAM

(GAUDI BCN 2, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-4

Spain
Local Team:

THE EAGLES

(EAGLES SPORTS, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

PREMIUM

(PREMIUM, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

GORDITOS

(BAR RICKY 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

RINCONCITO 1

(RINCON DARDERO 1, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

ALDERNIG

(ALDER 3, Araba)

VS

Visitor Team:

KEEP KALM

(CLUB LA UNION, Tarragona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

HEAVEN

(PUB HEAVEN, Almería)

VS

Visitor Team:

OCHE

(PUB OCHE, Sevilla)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

DOBLE 11

(CACHITO, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAMPIDARTS

(LOS CORUCHOS, Cuenca)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-8

Spain
Local Team:

LOS CHIRLAS

(BARECILLO, Lleida)

VS

Visitor Team:

ROCKANDROLA2

(KAL JAU 2014, Barcelona)

Time:
20:00:00
Local Team:

AGASPORNIS

(JAULA D GRILLOS, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS CLICKEROS

(VOER KAFE 5, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LOS MAKIS DEL GAUDI

(GAUDI BCN 3, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

CALA-MARES

(LA CALA 4, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

COCONUT

(COCONUT, Sevilla)

VS

Visitor Team:

AMANECER 2

(PUB AMANECER 1, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LOS PICHONES

(CACHITO 2, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

THE MEMORY

(MEMORIAS CAFE, Gran canaria)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

Spain
Local Team:

DARTS BOYS

(MIRANDA 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

VOLANDOBOYS

(CAF DIMARMO 3, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

SHOOTER

(SHOOTER, Jaén)

VS

Visitor Team:

QUEDAOS

(LA QUEDADA 2, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CAIDAS CAL

(CALIFORNIA 2, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

MAL ALMAS

(ALDER, Araba)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CALA-PRO

(LA CALA 7, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

CALA-MARDOS

(LA CALA 5, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

ALAMEDA TEAM

(BAR ALAMEDA, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

ESLAVA

(ESLAVA, Cuenca)

Time:
21:00:00

ADA 763 Tues Express

USA
Local Team:

Triple Threat

(PROMISELAND 2, Texas)

VS

Visitor Team:

Bye

(LOUGH LAIR, Texas)

Time:
21:23:00
Local Team:

Shh It Happens

(AVENUE 6 #3, Alabama)

VS

Visitor Team:

Hey Hey Hey

(LAKES LANES #2, Texas)

Time:
21:23:00

Tues Doubles Cricket

USA
Local Team:

Sage & Sands 1

(WHISKEY ROAD, Arizona)

VS

Visitor Team:

Maverick 2

(WHISKEY ROAD, Arizona)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

American Legion 1

(WHISKEY ROAD, Arizona)

VS

Visitor Team:

Whiskey Road 1

(WHISKEY ROAD, Arizona)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

Mineshaft 1

(WHISKEY ROAD, Arizona)

VS

Visitor Team:

American Legion 2

(WHISKEY ROAD, Arizona)

Time:
16:00:00

Feminino 3

Portugal
Local Team:

TANIA

(KIOSKCOBOY, Madeira)

VS

Visitor Team:

CATARINA

(CRUZEIRO , Braga)

Time:
22:15:00
Local Team:

BIA

(ULTRA MINIS 1, Lisboa)

VS

Visitor Team:

PISCA

(SEVENTEEN 1, Santarém)

Time:
22:15:00
Local Team:

SAPINHA

(BARVERA, Vila real)

VS

Visitor Team:

PIIQII

(ULTRA MINIS 2, Lisboa)

Time:
22:15:00
Local Team:

SORAIA

(TUNA BAR 1, Guarda)

VS

Visitor Team:

DIANA

(LONDON BAR 2, Viseu)

Time:
22:15:00

Feminino 4

Portugal
Local Team:

Belinha

(CAFE ARCADIA, Lisboa)

VS

Visitor Team:

Alexandra

(O CONVIVIO 2, Portalegre)

Time:
23:00:00
Local Team:

MARIANA

( FALSA FAMA, Porto)

VS

Visitor Team:

PICA

(CAFE LAGOA, Santarém)

Time:
23:00:00
Local Team:

RIBEIRO

(FOLHAS SOLTAS, Guarda)

VS

Visitor Team:

XINHA

(CAFETARIA J, Portalegre)

Time:
23:00:00
Local Team:

PAULALUA

( SALAO EUROPA, Porto)

VS

Visitor Team:

JUDITE

( CAFE GOLFINHO, Porto)

Time:
23:00:00

prueba 8

Spain
Local Team:

248

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

237

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:03:00
Local Team:

37

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

229

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:03:00
Local Team:

231

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

244

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:08:00
Local Team:

238

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

211

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:08:00
Local Team:

239

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

214

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:13:00
Local Team:

241

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

210

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:13:00
Local Team:

242

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

236

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:18:00
Local Team:

226

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

245

(VIRTUAL, Madrid)

Time:
14:18:00
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players